Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   +90   Итого 
18 19 20 23 20 16 6 122

Женщины
 -44   -52   -63   -70   Итого 
12 12 9 5 38

  Всего  
160
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО 1. Приморский край 42 12 54
2. Сахалинская область 19 4 23
3. Забайкальский край 16 3 19
4. Магаданская область 10 1 11
5. Амурская область 9 1 10
6. Хабаровский край 8 1 9
7. Саха (Якутия) 7 8 15
8. Республика Бурятия 6 3 9
9. Камчатская область 5 5 10
Всего 122 38 160
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1  
2  
-50 кг
1 Султанахмедов Руслан Забайкальский край
2 Дьяков Михаил Забайкальский край
3 Габышев Алексей Забайкальский край
3 Сабреков Николай Магаданская область
5 Кодочигов Андрей Забайкальский край
5 Камилов Эрбол Сахалинская область
7 Пивнюк Дмитрий Приморский край
7 Дядик Игорь Приморский край
-55 кг
1  
2  
-60 кг
1 Резников Илья Сахалинская область
2 Герасименко Никита Саха (Якутия)
3 Игнатов Вячеслав Забайкальский край
3 Бийчук Илья Магаданская область
5 Посный Станислав Приморский край
5 Гуляев Рустамджон Сахалинская область
7 Сингатулин Ярослав Магаданская область
7 Булутов Роман Республика Бурятия
-66 кг
1  
2  
-73 кг
1 Бурылов Данил Приморский край
2 Ноздратенко Ярослав Приморский край
3 Пахомов Кирилл Республика Бурятия
3 Петухов Максим Забайкальский край
5 Аристов Дмитрий Сахалинская область
5 Солонгин Ярослав Сахалинская область
7 Урядов Роман Приморский край
7 Цмокаль Роман Хабаровский край
-81 кг
1 Елошвили Тамаз Приморский край
2 Пудовкин Даниил Сахалинская область
3 Уткин Александр Приморский край
3 Лишаев Богдан Приморский край
5 Осьмаков Дмитрий Хабаровский край
5 Смирнов Матвей Сахалинская область
7 Рак Михаил Магаданская область
7 Сукач Артем Саха (Якутия)
-90 кг
1 Уваров Кирилл Сахалинская область
2 Долгов Руслан Приморский край
3 Тарасевич Роман Приморский край
3 Фомичев Тимофей Хабаровский край
+90 кг
1  
2  
-40 кг
1 Габеева Полина Магаданская область
2 Кудрявцева Анастасия Приморский край
3 Вербицкая Анна Хабаровский край
3 Барабаш Екатерина Хабаровский край
-44 кг
1  
2  
-48 кг
1 Мальцева Ольга Приморский край
2 Худченко Вероника Приморский край
3 Вихарева Диана Саха (Якутия)
3 Ахмерова Варвара Камчатская область
5 Климова Кристина Забайкальский край
5 Зуева Полина Камчатская область
7 Гасымова Динара Приморский край
7 Валеева Ирина Камчатская область
-52 кг
1  
2  
-57 кг
1 Шамеева Елизавета Саха (Якутия)
2 Цыберт Софья Приморский край
3 Анисимова Алиса Саха (Якутия)
3 Приймак Анастасия Приморский край
5 Сверкалина Алла Приморский край
5 Веснина София Республика Бурятия
7 Пилюгина Снежана Забайкальский край
7 Жебелева Дарья Забайкальский край
-63 кг
1  
2  
-70 кг
1  
2  
+70 кг
1 Ярошенко Варвара Камчатская область
2 Селезнёва Софья Забайкальский край
3 Кабришева Виктория Приморский край
3 Ли Байаана Саха (Якутия)
  Яндекс.Метрика