Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
16 20 33 27 27 17 11 6 4 161

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
2 3 3 6 9 7 2 2 34

  Всего  
195
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Калужская область 3 1 4
2. Тульская область 1 1
Всего 4 1 5
ЮФО 3. Севастополь 46 4 50
4. Республика Крым 44 21 65
5. Краснодарский край 23 6 29
6. Ростовская область 6 2 8
7. Волгоградская область 2 2
Всего 121 33 154
ПФО 8. Оренбургская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
УФО 9. Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ДФО 10. Сахалинская область 4 4
11. Магаданская область 2 2
Всего 6 0 6
МОС 12. Город Москва 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
СКФО 13. Республика Ингушетия 11 11
14. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 6 6
15. Чеченская Республика 6 6
16. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 2 2
Всего 25 0 25
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Пятышев Даниил Севастополь
2 Мкртумян Тигран Республика Крым
3 Атабиев Тамерлан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Скворцов Илья Сахалинская область
-50 кг
1 Байрамкулов Алим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Болдырев Сергей Республика Крым
3 Приймак Илья Краснодарский край
3 Булгаков Магомед Республика Ингушетия
-55 кг
1 Озов Адам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Гочияев Ибрагим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Асанов Булат Чеченская Республика
3 Чеджоев Беслан Республика Ингушетия
-60 кг
1 Пирогов Илья Краснодарский край
2 Беров Руслан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Ягяев Абдуллах Республика Крым
3 Баширов Ильхам Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Исаев Адам Чеченская Республика
2 Абдулаев Салим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Байкулов Амир Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Арсельгов Мухьмад-Амин Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Деров Айдамир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Гаврилов Богдан Краснодарский край
3 Ягъяев Сулейман Республика Крым
3 Варлахов Кирилл Тульская область
-81 кг
1 Арсельгов Рустам Республика Ингушетия
2 Эсмурзиев Эльдар Республика Ингушетия
3 Добрынин Егор Республика Крым
3 Токов Сергей Республика Крым
-90 кг
1 Герасимов Артур Республика Крым
2 Юраш Игорь Севастополь
3 Болдырев Алексей Ростовская область
3 Филимонов Иван Калужская область
+90 кг
1 Гонтарь Иван Севастополь
2 Коротков Никита Севастополь
3 Кузнецов Максим Севастополь
3 Магиляс Родион Севастополь
-40 кг
1 Николаева Рената Республика Крым
2 Пашина Виктория Республика Крым
-44 кг
1 Приймак Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Кононец Анастасия Республика Крым
3 Бекмамбетова Севилия Республика Крым
3  
-48 кг
1 Провоторова Ульяна Краснодарский край
2 Коваленко Алина Ростовская область
3 Бархатова Анастасия Республика Крым
3  
-52 кг
1 Яврумова Ирина Краснодарский край
2 Мудрая Екатерина Республика Крым
3 Буйнич Мария Республика Крым
3 Щелканова Кира Республика Крым
-57 кг
1 Саржанова Александра Краснодарский край
2 Аузяк София Республика Крым
3 Власова Дарья Республика Крым
3 Савченко Ирина Республика Крым
-63 кг
1 Аметова Эвилина Краснодарский край
2 Гапоненко Мария Республика Крым
3 Минасян Карина Республика Крым
3 Герасимова Анастасия Севастополь
-70 кг
1 Котова Ксения Республика Крым
2 Чернявская Анастасия Республика Крым
+70 кг
1 Гриб Мария Республика Крым
2 Чкалова Екатерина Ростовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика