Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
26 24 23 26 23 16 13 151

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 13 9 7 11 6 8 61

  Всего  
212
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 1 2 3
2. Брянская область 1 1
3. Курская область 1 1
4. Липецкая область 1 1
5. Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 2 5 7
СЗФО 6. Ленинградская область 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
ЮФО 7. Краснодарский край 6 1 7
8. Севастополь 3 3
9. Адыгея (Адыгея) 2 2
10. Волгоградская область 1 1
11. Ростовская область 1 1
Всего 13 1 14
ПФО 12. Самарская область 1 5 6
13. Саратовская область 1 1
14. Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1
Всего 3 5 8
УФО 15. Свердловская область 4 8 12
16. Тюменская область 7 3 10
17. Челябинская область 1 5 6
18. ЯНАО 2 2
Всего 14 16 30
СФО 19. Красноярский край 25 9 34
20. Иркутская область 9 2 11
21. Тыва 6 1 7
22. Кемеровская область 4 1 5
23. Новосибирская область 3 3
24. Омская область 1 1
25. Алтай 1 1 2
26. Хакасия 1 1
Всего 49 15 64
МОС 27. Город Москва 2 1 3
Всего 2 1 3
СПБ 28. Город Санкт-Петербург 7 7 14
Всего 7 7 14
СКФО 29. Республика Дагестан 23 23
30. Чеченская Республика 7 7
31. Республика Ингушетия 6 6
32. Ставропольский край 1 1 2
Всего 37 1 38
33. Узбекистан 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
34. Монголия 9 2 11
Всего 9 2 11
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
2 Заирбеков Гамзат Республика Дагестан
3 Ибрагимов Имам Республика Дагестан
3 Блиев Аюб Краснодарский край
5 Суракатов Шапи Республика Дагестан
5 Курташов Семён Иркутская область
7 Казирбек Ёолк Монголия
7 Ондар Чимит Тыва
-66 кг
1 Алескеров Руфат Красноярский край
2 Шамилов Якуб Чеченская Республика
3 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
3 Мисиров Исмаил Краснодарский край
5 Басаев Хетаг Иркутская область - Красноярский край
5 Абдулжалилов Абдула Республика Дагестан
7 Билэгдэмбэрэл Монхчулуун Монголия
7 Григорян Арам Ставропольский край
-73 кг
1 Нагучев Казбек Краснодарский край
2 Хажалиев Аюб Волгоградская область
3 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Багаев Байсангур Чеченская Республика
5 Шока Вадим
5 Карпухин Дмитрий Свердловская область
7 Трухан Егор
7 Зиевидинов Сайриддин Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Тепкаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
2 Азизов Абас Чеченская Республика
3 Кузьминский Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Елбакиев Георгий Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Гасанов Гаджидавуд Республика Дагестан
5 Цечоев Адам Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Акталиев Заурбек Республика Ингушетия
7 Арданов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
-90 кг
1 Оганисян Давид Краснодарский край
2 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
3 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
3 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
5 Назиров Екубжон Иркутская область
5 Халмурзаев Хусен Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Ингушетия
7 Цечоев Алихан Республика Ингушетия
7 Андони Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
-100 кг
1 Ильясов Нияз Ростовская область - Свердловская область
2 Костоев Джафар ЯНАО
3 Мукете Даниэл
3 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
5 Гасанов Заур Республика Дагестан
5 Магомедов Хайбула Республика Дагестан
7 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Краснодарский край
7 Матаев Муххамед-Али Самарская область
+100 кг
1 Шалимов Александр Севастополь - Республика Крым
2 Якушев Дмитрий Липецкая область
3 Давудов Вацилов Республика Дагестан
3 Кривобоков Антон Город Санкт-Петербург - Курганская область
5 Багаев Нодар Город Москва
5 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
7 Терпицкий Владислав
7 Назаров Роман Город Санкт-Петербург
-48 кг
1 Пичкалёва Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
3 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область - Московская область
3 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
5 Миллер Регина Краснодарский край
5 Папашева Камила Алтай
-52 кг
1 Грибанова Дарья Курская область
2 Данилович Ксения
3 Цыганкова Татьяна Брянская область
3 Ефимова Карина Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
5 Пүрэвсүрэн Буянхишиг Монголия
5 Кобелева Оксана Свердловская область
7 Кутерина Анастасия Красноярский край - Новосибирская область
7 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
2 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
3 Ганболд Ганцэцэг Монголия
3 Салкарбек Дилбара кызы Самарская область
5 Миненкова Ульяна
5 Майданик Вита Самарская область
7 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
7 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
-63 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Свердловская область
2 Коляденкова Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург - Нижегородская область
3 Макрецкая Яна
3 Власова Стефания Самарская область
5 Мананникова Анастасия Свердловская область
5 Соян Александра Тыва
7 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
7  
-70 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Храмойкина Дарья Кемеровская область - Алтайский край
3 Лищенко Тамара Город Санкт-Петербург - Новосибирская область
3 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
5 Осипович Жанна
5 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
7 Елканова Яна Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
-78 кг
1 Прокопенко Алёна Город Санкт-Петербург - Свердловская область
2 Кайсинова Мадина Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Плахова Анастасия Ленинградская область
3 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
5 Концевая Дарья
5 Редькина София Самарская область
+78 кг
1 Иванова Мария Самарская область
2 Старцева Элис Город Москва
3 Гаспарян Анжела Город Санкт-Петербург - Калининградская область
3 Алборова Алана Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
5 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
7 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
7 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика