Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 14 21 16 11 17 10 105

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
9 5 10 5 5 3 4 41

  Всего  
146
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Рязанская область 8 2 10
2. Воронежская область 7 7
3. Московская область 6 5 11
4. Тверская область 4 4
5. Белгородская область 2 1 3
6. Брянская область 2 2
7. Владимирская область 2 2
8. Калужская область 1 1
9. Липецкая область 1 1
10. Тамбовская область 1 1 2
11. Тульская область 1 1
Всего 31 13 44
СЗФО 12. Вологодская область 6 2 8
Всего 6 2 8
ЮФО 13. Астраханская область 2 2 4
Всего 2 2 4
ПФО 14. Самарская область 8 4 12
15. Башкортостан 8 3 11
16. Пермский край 7 4 11
17. Ульяновская область 5 2 7
18. Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 2 7
Всего 33 15 48
УФО 19. Челябинская область 4 4
20. ХМАО 1 1
Всего 4 1 5
МОС 21. Город Москва 8 5 13
Всего 8 5 13
СПБ 22. Город Санкт-Петербург 10 2 12
Всего 10 2 12
СКФО 23. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 5 5
24. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 4 1 5
25. Республика Дагестан 1 1
26. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Всего 11 1 12
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Абдулаев Рамазан Московская область
2 Парчиев Абу Муслим Ульяновская область
3 Котельников Дмитрий Город Москва
3 Огузов Альберт Московская область
5 Паршиков Данила Самарская область
5 Цветков Егор Башкортостан
7 Шмаков Алексей Пермский край
7 Усов Дмитрий Липецкая область
-66 кг
1 Богатырев Ахмед Башкортостан
2 Чегемов Бетал Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Карапетян Егиазар Самарская область
3 Зайцев Алексей Город Москва
5 Ильин Илья Город Москва
5 Каров Алан Воронежская область
7 Скогорев Вадим Астраханская область
7 Курбанов Курбан Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Галстян Карен Башкортостан
2 Балаев Урусхан-Бек Башкортостан
3 Калинин Клим Челябинская область
3 Алоев Мухамед Город Москва
5 Мельник Константин Рязанская область
5 Шилов Антон Московская область
7 Маташин Владимир Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Исмагилов Данис Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Бабгоев Олег Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Зургараев Гамзат Вологодская область
3 Он Никита Тверская область
3 Сарайкин Александр Рязанская область
5 Борзыкин Юрий Рязанская область
5 Байкулов Камал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
7 Сапичев Артём Пермский край
7 Аброськин Егор Воронежская область
-90 кг
1 Донцов Роман Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Хаспладов Фуад Башкортостан
3 Пшеноков Альберт Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Устемиров Артём Ульяновская область
5 Байсиев Таулан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Рябов Сергей Московская область
7 Магомедов Даниял Рязанская область
7 Закарян Гагик Рязанская область
-100 кг
1 Адамян Арман Московская область
2 Билалов Нияз Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Икоев Сослан Самарская область
3 Маргиев Ибрагим Башкортостан
5 Росляков Александр Рязанская область
5 Занкишиев Казбек Московская область
7 Мурзабеков Ильяс Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Джиландзе Алико Самарская область
+100 кг
1 Акарашев Ислам Башкортостан
2 Даурбеков Вахид Башкортостан
3 Джиоев Аслан Вологодская область
3 Хурцилава Гиорги Город Москва
5 Дигуров Алан Самарская область
5 Курбанов Эмиль Ульяновская область
7 Першин Александр Белгородская область
7 Лукин Евгений Ульяновская область
-48 кг
1 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
2 Аякина Татьяна Московская область
3 Тунян Диана Башкортостан
3 Семиколенова Юлия Город Москва
5 Яковенко Полина Башкортостан
5 Афтахова Жанна Пермский край
7 Гюлюмова Гюнель Ульяновская область
7 Радыгина Валерия Пермский край
-52 кг
1 Ершова Людмила Город Москва
2 Шагалова Анна Владимирская область
3 Межецкая Юлия Самарская область
3 Хапсирокова Алина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
5 Дзуцева Лионелла Астраханская область
5  
-57 кг
1 Доценко Катерина Московская область
2 Устимова Дарья Самарская область
3 Барашкова Ангелина Ульяновская область
3 Кокович Яна Город Москва
5 Молодова Екатерина Тамбовская область
5 Салимгараева Анастасия ХМАО
7 Абдулаева Айшат Астраханская область
7 Алеева Диана Город Санкт-Петербург
-63 кг
1 Углицкая Анастасия Город Москва
2 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
3 Ломакина Валерия Московская область
3 Маливанова Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Медведева Ксения Вологодская область
5  
-70 кг
1 Задворнова Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Донцова Эльвира Московская область
3 Коноплева Анастасия Владимирская область
3 Ордина Дана Пермский край
5 Гусарова Ксения Белгородская область
5  
-78 кг
1 Кубрик Анастасия Город Москва
2 Жигалова Екатерина Московская область
3 Плешкова Виктория Башкортостан
3  
+78 кг
1 Шекерова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Дашкина Альфия Самарская область
3 Ужегова Ксения Пермский край
3 Виниченко Алексадра Рязанская область
  Яндекс.Метрика