Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
11 25 22 19 15 10 9 111

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 3 3 5 4 1 1 21

  Всего  
132
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 1 2 3
2. Тамбовская область 2 2
Всего 3 2 5
СЗФО 3. Ленинградская область 12 2 14
Всего 12 2 14
ЮФО 4. Адыгея (Адыгея) 1 1
5. Республика Крым 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
ПФО 6. Пермский край 2 2
7. Самарская область 1 1
Всего 3 0 3
УФО 8. Свердловская область 5 5
9. Тюменская область 5 1 6
10. Челябинская область 1 1 2
Всего 11 2 13
СФО 11. Кемеровская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
МОС 12. Город Москва 19 4 23
Всего 19 4 23
СПБ 13. Город Санкт-Петербург 30 11 41
Всего 30 11 41
СКФО 14. Ставропольский край 9 9
15. Республика Дагестан 7 7
16. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 4 4
17. Чеченская Республика 4 4
18. Республика Ингушетия 3 3
19. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2 2
Всего 29 0 29
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Петросян Данил Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Хамзатов Лом-Али Чеченская Республика
3 Абдулгапаров Багатырада Город Москва
3 Эламбаев Висита Ленинградская область
5 Нуцалханов Сарит Республика Дагестан
5 Удод Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
7 Анисимов Никита Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Джамалов Нурмагомед Ставропольский край
2 Кодзов Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика - Ставропольский край
3 Удальцов Роман Тамбовская область
3 Тумасянц Левон Ставропольский край
5 Удод Владимир Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
7 Петров Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Зуев Кирилл Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
2 Дугушев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
3 Нерсисян Левон Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Бахаев Адам Чеченская Республика
5 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
5 Заматовский Григорий Свердловская область
7 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
7 Хан Никита Тамбовская область
-81 кг
1 Алямкин Сергей Самарская область
2 Гасанов Гаджидавуд Республика Дагестан
3 Акталиев Або-Муслим Республика Ингушетия
3 Мужикян Давид Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Акталиев Заурбек Республика Ингушетия
5 Гаджиев Магомед Республика Дагестан
7 Кабардов Бетал Город Москва
7 Османов Османтагир Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Авдеев Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Курначенков Алексей Московская область
3 Папшуов Азнаур Ставропольский край - Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Хадисов Магомедрасул Республика Дагестан
5 Годизов Руслан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Зубайраев Арби Город Москва
7 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
7 Николаев Иван Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Плиев Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Боташев Арафат Челябинская область
3 Волович Леонид Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Хазиев Дмитрий Свердловская область
5 Денисов Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Оборин Данила Пермский край
7 Олефир Андрей Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Сусулов Магомед Ставропольский край
+100 кг
1 Давудов Вацилов Республика Дагестан
2 Желтов Роман Свердловская область
3 Казачков Алексей Ставропольский край
3 Назаров Роман Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Манташян Акоп Город Москва
5 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
7 Месропов Тимур Ставропольский край
7 Жульев Даниил Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Карнышева Софья Тюменская область
3 Афанасьева Софья Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кряклина Татьяна Город Москва
-52 кг
1 Сперанская Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Туманова Екатерина Город Москва
3 Малахова Диана Город Санкт-Петербург
3  
-57 кг
1 Баранова Евдокия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Прокофьева Олеся Московская область
3  
-63 кг
1 Баштырева Дарья Ленинградская область
2 Шишкова Екатерина Московская область
3 Воронцова Софья Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Лысова Светлана Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Куприянова Кристина Город Москва
5  
-70 кг
1 Багирова Мария Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Агафонова Галина Ленинградская область
3 Пискунова Елена Город Москва
3 Кириченко Дана Город Санкт-Петербург
-78 кг
1 Арцыбашева Регина Город Санкт-Петербург
2  
+78 кг
1 Карпова Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
2  
  Яндекс.Метрика