Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
18 21 18 14 12 7 4 94

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +78   Итого 
6 5 7 8 3 2 31

  Всего  
125
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО 1. Красноярский край 28 10 38
2. Кемеровская область 16 2 18
3. Иркутская область 12 6 18
4. Новосибирская область 12 2 14
5. Тыва 11 11
6. Алтай 6 1 7
7. Алтайский край 4 5 9
8. Хакасия 4 3 7
9. Омская область 1 1 2
10. Томская область 1 1
Всего 94 31 125
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
2 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
3 Курташов Семён Иркутская область
3 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва - Красноярский край
5 Шкарпетов Илья Красноярский край
5 Онищенко Андрей Иркутская область
7 Ондар Тумен Тыва
7 Ондар Александр Тыва
-66 кг
1 Алдын-оол Михаил Красноярский край
2 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
3 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
5 Курташов Данила Иркутская область
5 Собиров Шухратджон Красноярский край
7 Ильин Илья Кемеровская область
7 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
2 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
3 Валиев Рустам Кемеровская область
3 Зиевидинов Сайриддин Красноярский край
5 Яковлев Максим Кемеровская область
5 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
7 Колыванов Савелий Кемеровская область
7 Угурчиев Ислам Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
2 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Григорян Давид Омская область
3 Кириллов Никита Новосибирская область
5 Лычаков Иван Красноярский край
5 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
7 Бражников Владислав Новосибирская область
7 Красильников Александр Алтайский край
-90 кг
1 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
2 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
3 Меркульев Виктор Алтай
3 Меньщиков Назар Новосибирская область
5 Колесниченко Николай Хакасия
5 Яценко Роман Новосибирская область
7 Кужугет Доржу Тыва
7 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Томчук Андрей Алтай - Алтайский край
2 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
3 Платко Евгений Хакасия
+100 кг
1 Брюханов Максим Красноярский край
2 Пивоваров Егор Новосибирская область
3 Гафоров Руслан Кемеровская область
3 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
-48 кг
1 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Папашева Камила Алтай
3 Лапига Виктория Иркутская область
3 Перминова Мария Иркутская область
-52 кг
1 Кутерина Анастасия Красноярский край - Новосибирская область
2 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
3 Мерзлякова Валерия Иркутская область
3 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
5 Новикова Дарья Иркутская область
5  
-57 кг
1 Ракшня Анастасия Кемеровская область
2 Карабцова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Губарь Алиса Иркутская область
3 Павлова Елизавета Новосибирская область
-63 кг
1 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
2 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
3 Чуднова Аксана Алтайский край
3 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
5 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
5 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
7 Шмакова Александра Кемеровская область
7 Первова Лидия Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
2 Хачатурян Стелла Томская область
3 Бокова Ангелина Алтайский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
2 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика