Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
30 29 27 28 23 12 11 160

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
11 13 10 10 8 5 4 61

  Всего  
221
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО 1. Краснодарский край 72 26 98
2. Адыгея (Адыгея) 33 9 42
3. Волгоградская область 19 8 27
4. Ростовская область 17 7 24
5. Севастополь 11 11
6. Республика Крым 6 7 13
7. Астраханская область 2 4 6
Всего 160 61 221
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Меремов Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Тлишев Харун Краснодарский край
3 Аутлев Астемир Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Кремлян Роман Краснодарский край
2 Багирян Тигран Краснодарский край
3 Балаян Юрий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Рамазанов Руслан Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Амиршадян Эрик Краснодарский край
2 Рудиков Виталий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Абдулаев Ильяс Волгоградская область
3 Мгдсян Арарат Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Ижаев Тимур Краснодарский край
2 Онищенко Михаил Севастополь
3 Шаханов Мурадин Волгоградская область
3 Евтых Рамазан Адыгея (Адыгея)
-90 кг
1 Дурноян Александр Краснодарский край
2 Оганисян Давид Краснодарский край
3 Датхужев Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Хачатрян Вартан Краснодарский край
-100 кг
1 Саркисян Лев Волгоградская область
2 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Краснодарский край
3 Хакуринов Хазрет Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Гаделия Инал Ростовская область
+100 кг
1 Брачев Антон Севастополь - Республика Крым
2 Шалимов Александр Севастополь - Республика Крым
3 Акопян Вардкез Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Демурчян Рафаэл Краснодарский край
-48 кг
1 Устян Офелия Краснодарский край
2 Лазарева Дарья Волгоградская область
3 Миллер Регина Краснодарский край
3 Селедкова Татьяна Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Дорофеева Мария Краснодарский край
2 Шаталова Татьяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
3 Мурашкина Анна Республика Крым
-57 кг
1 Симонян Лариса Краснодарский край
2 Ревва Юлия Республика Крым
3 Яврумова Карина Краснодарский край
3 Букреева Каролина Адыгея (Адыгея)
-63 кг
1 Бараболя Татьяна Краснодарский край
2 Воронина Дина Краснодарский край
3 Костромина Ирина Республика Крым
3 Войникова Екатерина Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Украинова Марина Краснодарский край
2 Мугу Милана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Гуторова Ольга Краснодарский край
3 Лоднева Анна Адыгея (Адыгея)
-78 кг
1 Магомедова Вероника Волгоградская область
2 Исакова Алиса Краснодарский край
3 Захарова Анастасия Республика Крым
3 Киценко Алина Волгоградская область
+78 кг
1 Генералова Полина Краснодарский край
2 Коржова Анастасия Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Фетисова Надежда Краснодарский край
3 Тюльпарова Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
  Яндекс.Метрика