Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 18 26 13 18 9 12 112


  Всего  
112
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
ЮФО 2. Краснодарский край 4 4
3. Адыгея (Адыгея) 3 3
4. Севастополь 2 2
5. Республика Крым 1 1
Всего 10 0 10
ПФО 6. Саратовская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
УФО 7. Свердловская область 6 6
8. Тюменская область 2 2
9. ХМАО 1 1
10. Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 10 0 10
ДФО 11. Хабаровский край 18 18
12. Приморский край 10 10
13. Сахалинская область 3 3
14. Чукотский автономный округ 1 1
15. Еврейская автономная область 1 1
Всего 33 0 33
СФО 16. Иркутская область 10 10
17. Красноярский край 9 9
18. Кемеровская область 2 2
19. Алтайский край 1 1
20. Тыва 1 1
21. Хакасия 1 1
Всего 24 0 24
МОС 22. Город Москва 8 8
Всего 8 0 8
СПБ 23. Город Санкт-Петербург 13 13
Всего 13 0 13
СКФО 24. Ставропольский край 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
2 Колосов Артем
3 Домбуу Ачыты Красноярский край
3 Блиев Аюб Краснодарский край
5 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
5 Цику Рамазан Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Мирзажанов Мурад Московская область
7 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Абуладзе Яго Кемеровская область
2 Григорян Арам Ставропольский край
3 Джебов Обид Иркутская область
3 Черных Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Курташов Семён Иркутская область
5 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
7 Курташов Данила Иркутская область
7 Мисиров Исмаил Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Агаян Армен Город Санкт-Петербург - Московская область
2 Прокопчук Евгений Тюменская область
3 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Трухан Егор
5 Купершмит Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Головачев Руслан
7 Абдулаев Карим Иркутская область
7 Куиз Бислан Адыгея (Адыгея)
-81 кг
1 Карапетян Давид Город Москва - Московская область
2 Сухопаров Егор Город Москва
3 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
3 Арданов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Кузьминский Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
7 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
7 Бабгоев Олег Город Санкт-Петербург - Ставропольский край
-90 кг
1 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
2 Андони Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Калаев Алим Свердловская область
3 Сидорик Александр
5 Назиров Екубжон Иркутская область
5 Панаитов Артур Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Авдеев Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Дубина Иван
-100 кг
1 Каниковский Матвей Московская область
2 Адамян Арман Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
3 Мукете Даниэл
5 Баканов Денис Город Москва
5 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
7 Зимин Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Ибрагимов Максуд Саратовская область
+100 кг
1 Тасоев Инал Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кривобоков Антон Город Санкт-Петербург - Курганская область
3 Ендовицкий Валерий Краснодарский край
3 Брачев Антон Севастополь
5 Акарашев Ислам Город Москва
5 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
7 Баротов Зиёратшо Сахалинская область
7 Шалимов Александр Севастополь - Республика Крым
  Яндекс.Метрика