Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
38 47 48 39 33 17 12 234

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 7 4 5 3 7 2 32

  Всего  
266
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО 1. Чеченская Республика 47 47
2. Республика Дагестан 41 8 49
3. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 37 2 39
4. Республика Ингушетия 36 36
5. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 28 9 37
6. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 23 6 29
7. Ставропольский край 22 7 29
Всего 234 32 266
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Сааев Изнаур Чеченская Республика
2 Муталиев Адам Республика Ингушетия
3 Ведзижев Мансур Республика Ингушетия
3 Балахмедов Замир Ставропольский край
5 Касаев Таулан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
5 Омакаев Сайфулла Чеченская Республика
7 Могушков Акрамат Республика Ингушетия
7 Канаев Вахид Чеченская Республика
-66 кг
1 Сайханов Докка Чеченская Республика
2 Абитов Алим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Коджаков Аслан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Тимухаев Малик Чеченская Республика
5 Хаджимуратов Увайс Чеченская Республика
5 Сулейманов Арби Чеченская Республика
7 Гизоев Олег Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Чегемов Бетал Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-73 кг
1 Хажметов Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Могушков Алисхан Республика Ингушетия
3 Кабисов Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Идигов Юнус Чеченская Республика
5 Джамалханов Ибрагим Чеченская Республика
5 Гаджикеримов Ислам Республика Дагестан
7 Межидов Муса Чеченская Республика
7 Бахаев Адам Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Драновский Даниил Ставропольский край
2 Тасуев Абдул-Керим Чеченская Республика
3 Байсиев Таулан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Балкизов Алихан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Уянов Магомед Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Степанян Арарат Ставропольский край
7 Кунижев Ролан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Денилханов Абубакар Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Сагаипов Исрапил Чеченская Республика
2 Эдилсултанов Ихван Ставропольский край
3 Абазов Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Сатаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
5 Мурзабеков Ильяс Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Тасоев Алик Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Ахтаханов Исмаил Чеченская Республика
7 Абдулаев Ахмед Республика Дагестан
-100 кг
1 Тотров Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Садрудинов Саид Республика Дагестан
3 Асуев Магомед-Бешир Чеченская Республика
3 Гайтукаев Абубакар Чеченская Республика
5 Нахушев Аскер Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
5 Асадулаев Магомед Республика Дагестан
7 Меджидов Малик Чеченская Республика
7 Дутаев Юсуф Чеченская Республика
+100 кг
1 Магомадов Ахмед Чеченская Республика
2 Магомедов Загид Республика Дагестан
3 Сааев Наиб Чеченская Республика
3 Балкизов Залим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Коркмазов Борис Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
5 Ширитов Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Джамалханов Ислам Чеченская Республика
7 Магомедалиев Раджаб Республика Дагестан
-48 кг
1 Мамедова Джамиля Республика Дагестан
2 Ханмирзоева Хасаханум Республика Дагестан
3 Конокова Арианна Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3  
-52 кг
1 Дзагоева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Божок Анастасия Ставропольский край
3 Елканова Дана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хапсирокова Алина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
5 Агузарова София Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Епхиева Диана Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
7 Багатырова Калимат Республика Дагестан
7  
-57 кг
1 Горобец Елизавета Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Романенко Олеся Ставропольский край
3 Батчаева Арина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Кунахова Саида Республика Дагестан
-63 кг
1 Карсанова Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Вергунова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3 Тхаголегова Заира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Хасуева Зайнаб Республика Дагестан
5 Баллаева Дина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5  
-70 кг
1 Елканова Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Васильченко Анна Ставропольский край
3 Джанкезова Дарина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3  
-78 кг
1 Кабулова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Евгамукова Джамиля Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Циклаури Лолита Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Милованова Софья Ставропольский край
5 Аджиева Забия Республика Дагестан
5 Купреева Анастасия Ставропольский край
7 Арсланбекова Патимат Республика Дагестан
7  
+78 кг
1 Кафанова Вероника Ставропольский край
2 Магомедова Амина Республика Дагестан
  Яндекс.Метрика