Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
27 26 30 26 18 9 11 147

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
9 9 5 10 10 2 5 50

  Всего  
197
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО 1. Татарстан (Татарстан) 26 10 36
2. Саратовская область 25 7 32
3. Пермский край 19 6 25
4. Самарская область 17 16 33
5. Оренбургская область 14 1 15
6. Нижегородская область 12 3 15
7. Удмуртская Республика 8 1 9
8. Башкортостан 7 3 10
9. Мордовия 6 6
10. Ульяновская область 5 3 8
11. Пензенская область 4 4
12. Чувашская Республика 3 3
13. Марий Эл 1 1
Всего 147 50 197
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Умалатов Магомед Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Поздеев Илья Удмуртская Республика
3 Парчиев Абу Муслим Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Швецов Григорий Самарская область
5 Григорян Гарик Оренбургская область
5 Тормаков Владислав Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Аббасов Ромал Оренбургская область
7 Гайсин Игорь Татарстан (Татарстан)
-66 кг
1 Сарашоев Руслан Ульяновская область
2 Нуриев Хусейн Башкортостан
3 Суван Долаан Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Григорян Гор Оренбургская область
5 Петров Игорь Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Кылосов Матвей Пермский край
7 Исаков Тимофей Пермский край
7 Круглов Богдан Саратовская область
-73 кг
1 Лахтин Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Галстян Карен Башкортостан
3 Загуменников Даниил Оренбургская область
3 Цечоев Магомед-Амин Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Мыштаков Федор Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Бабаев Марат Чувашская Республика
7 Артемьев Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Верещагин Роман Самарская область
-81 кг
1 Алямкин Сергей Самарская область
2 Хабибуллин Азат Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Сапичев Артём Пермский край
3 Заботкин Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Зотеев Данил Пермский край
5 Курбанов Батыр Саратовская область
7 Булгаков Дмитрий Оренбургская область
7 Шишкин Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
-90 кг
1 Аханов Данил Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Санфиров Вадим Оренбургская область
3 Воеводин Арсентий Башкортостан
3 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
5 Шканин Сергей Самарская область
5 Егоров Вячеслав Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Дудко Николай Саратовская область
7 Широбоков Максим Удмуртская Республика
-100 кг
1 Оборин Ярослав Пермский край
2 Утёнков Никита Нижегородская область
3 Матаев Муххамед-Али Самарская область
3 Оборин Данила Пермский край
5 Тагирбегов Шамиль Саратовская область
5 Коченов Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Александров Кирилл Самарская область
7 Букарев Александр Нижегородская область
+100 кг
1 Великанов Данила Нижегородская область
2 Курбанов Эмиль Саратовская область
3 Тимергазин Надир Самарская область
3 Литягин Матвей Оренбургская область
5 Симаков Даниил Самарская область
5 Жданов Максим Нижегородская область
7 Лукин Евгений Ульяновская область
7 Голев Данила Саратовская область
-48 кг
1 Новрузова Самира Самарская область
2 Каменева Полина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Радыгина Валерия Пермский край
3 Гюлюмова Гюнель Саратовская область
5 Яковенко Полина Самарская область
5 Бурдина Анастасия Пермский край
7 Давыдова Ирина Саратовская область
7 Иващук Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
-52 кг
1 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Чернышёва Мария Самарская область
3 Атауллина Лилия Башкортостан
3 Прохорова Влада Саратовская область
5 Межецкая Юлия Самарская область
5 Жданкина Татьяна Самарская область
7 Руднева Елизавета Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Какабадзе Софья Удмуртская Республика
-57 кг
1 Барашкова Ангелина Саратовская область
2 Устимова Дарья Самарская область
3 Збаранская Алёна Саратовская область
3 Бакулина Татьяна Самарская область
5 Шумилова Полина Пермский край
5  
-63 кг
1 Власова Стефания Самарская область
2 Лепешкова Кристина Самарская область
3 Риганова Анна Самарская область
3 Шубина Софья Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Петросян Кристина Самарская область
5 Аббасова Амина Ульяновская область
7 Минкина Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Салимова Айгюн Татарстан (Татарстан)
-70 кг
1 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
2 Топильская Арина Ульяновская область
3 Ежонкова Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Тарасова Наталья Ульяновская область
5 Ордина Дана Пермский край
5 Мишина Нина Нижегородская область
7 Славнова Валентина Пермский край
7 Плешкова Виктория Башкортостан
-78 кг
1 Строилова Надежда Оренбургская область
2 Родохлеб Алина Саратовская область
+78 кг
1 Иванова Мария Самарская область
2 Дашкина Альфия Самарская область
3 Загирова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Шувалова Марина Нижегородская область
5 Рябова Дарья Татарстан (Татарстан)
5  
  Яндекс.Метрика