Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
23 30 40 29 12 14 10 158

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
10 6 10 11 8 4 3 52

  Всего  
210
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС 1. СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 47 7 54
2. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 36 11 47
3. МГФСО 22 11 33
4. СШОР №64 9 9
5. МКСШОР СЕВЕР 2 8 10
6. СШОР №45 7 3 10
7. СШ "Борец" 6 6
8. МССУОР №1 5 4 9
9. СШОР №47 5 3 8
10. Самбо-70 "Строгино" 5 1 6
11. МГТУ им.Баумана 4 4
12. ЦСКА 3 2 5
13. Самбо-70 "Битца" 2 1 3
14. СШ №114 "Рекорд" 2 2
15. СШОР55 "СКИФ" 1 1
16. СШОР "МЦБИ" 1 1
17. МГО Динамо 1 1
18. НИУ МЭИ 1 1
Всего 158 52 210
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Гаджиев Мурад СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Исаков Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Фадеев Константин СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Негматов Мухаммад МГФСО
5 Абдулгапаров Багатырада МССУОР №1
5 Анисимов Никита МССУОР №1
7 Суге-Маадыр Кан-Демир МССУОР №1
7 Иброимов Афиз СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-66 кг
1 Пиров Фаррухджон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Аджамов Озман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Козлов Дмитрий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Алоев Мухамед ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Свобода Павел СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Петров Ярослав СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
7 Касимов Егор ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Абдулаев Мурад СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-73 кг
1 Чёрный Ростислав ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Хачукаев Махди СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Зауташвили Лука ЦСКА
3 Чернявский Руслан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Шаруда Артём ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Камилов Магомедкамил МГФСО
7 Рудаков Игорь МКСШОР СЕВЕР
7 Куклин Данил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-81 кг
1 Егоров Даниил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Кабардов Бетал СШОР №64
3 Рамазанов Омар ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Османов Османтагир МГФСО
5 Афонин Даниил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Саарян Рачик СШОР №64
7 Уваров Виктор ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Тангиев Саид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-90 кг
1 Манташян Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Белов Владимир ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Конинян Юрий МГФСО
3 Николаев Иван СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Кайтмазов Самсон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Ерохин Савва МГТУ им.Баумана
7 Исаев Теймур МГФСО
7 Атаев Джавид СШ №114 "Рекорд"
-100 кг
1 Симин Иосиф ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Князьков Кирилл ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Амрахов Эльдар СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Мишунин Аким ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Жиделев Яков ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Сосновский Сергей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
7 Михалев Далер Самбо-70 "Битца"
7 Рожков Артем МГТУ им.Баумана
+100 кг
1 Бойцов Дмитрий ЦСКА
2 Манташян Акоп ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Николаев Андрей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Пошва Антон МГФСО
5 Жульев Даниил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Коршаков Даниил СШОР №47
7 Чочишвили Спартак СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
7 Лукашенко Константин СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-48 кг
1 Семиколенова Юлия МГФСО
2 Куцая Софья МГФСО
3 Толстоброва Виктория СШОР №47
3 Борец Виктория МКСШОР СЕВЕР
5 Двоскина Екатерина СШОР №45
5 Кряклина Татьяна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
7 Марушкина Александра МССУОР №1
7 Зайцева Варвара Самбо-70 "Битца"
-52 кг
1 Ершова Людмила ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Анджаева Герел СШОР №45
3 Якунина Анастасия МГФСО
3 Артыкова Суман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-57 кг
1 Борец Диана МКСШОР СЕВЕР
2 Мышляева Анна МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Мартынова Дарья МГФСО
3 Висханова Аминат ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Кулдина Светлана СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Гаджимагомедова Мадина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Чекалина Дарья ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Бударагина Венера СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-63 кг
1 Кугаева Алина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Павлова Евгения ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Медведева Арина СШОР №47
3 Куприянова Кристина МГФСО
5 Пискунова Елена МГФСО
5 Углицкая Анастасия МГФСО
7 Мельникова Мария МГФСО
7 Нечаева Валерия СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-70 кг
1 Чиреш Евгения ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Панфёрова Екатерина МГФСО
3 Майструк Ирина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Мбамара Блессен МКСШОР СЕВЕР
5 Колпакова Вероника МКСШОР СЕВЕР
5 Юдина Ольга СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
7 Омельченко Елизавета МКСШОР СЕВЕР
7 Григорян Диана МГФСО
-78 кг
1 Титова Алина МГФСО
2 Ордова Вероника МССУОР №1
3 Незаметдинова Анастасия СШОР55 "СКИФ"
3 Святская Софья МССУОР №1
+78 кг
1 Лапина Дарья МКСШОР СЕВЕР
2 Колодиева Полина Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Садовая Ольга СШОР №45
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика