Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
9 18 19 10 11 8 12 15 102

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   абс   Итого 
1 2 2 3 7 1 2 18

  Всего  
120
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Тульская область 3 3
2. Брянская область 2 2
3. Московская область 1 1
4. Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 7 0 7
ПФО 5. Пермский край 3 3
6. Самарская область 1 1
7. Ульяновская область 1 1
8. Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1
Всего 6 0 6
УФО 9. Свердловская область 7 7
10. Челябинская область 4 4
11. Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 12 0 12
ДФО 12. Забайкальский край 2 2
13. Хабаровский край 1 1
14. Республика Бурятия 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
СФО 15. Иркутская область 16 1 17
16. Новосибирская область 16 4 20
17. Алтайский край 14 7 21
18. Кемеровская область 10 1 11
19. Красноярский край 7 1 8
20. Алтай 5 5
21. Омская область 2 2 4
22. Томская область 2 1 3
23. Хакасия 1 1
Всего 72 18 90
СКФО 24. Республика Дагестан 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Асоев Фирдавс Кемеровская область
2 Аткунов Аймерген Алтай
3 Чадин Амыр Алтай
3 Димитров Роман Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Курташов Данила Иркутская область
2 Яковлев Максим Кемеровская область
3 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
3 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Лахтин Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
3 Зиевидинов Сайриддин Красноярский край
3 Хренов Семён Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
2 Григорян Давид Омская область
3 Павлов Павел Самарская область
3 Магомедов Саид Республика Дагестан
-90 кг
1 Меркульев Виктор Алтай
2 Гарибов Руслан Алтайский край
3 Некрасов Владислав Иркутская область
3 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
2 Меньщиков Назар Новосибирская область
3 Пискунов Артём Новосибирская область
3 Ткачев Денис Алтайский край
+100 кг
1 Брюханов Максим Красноярский край
2 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
3 Гамзатханов Джамал Тульская область
абс кг
1 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
2 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Брюханов Максим Красноярский край
3 Доронькин Игорь Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Миронова Софья Новосибирская область
2  
-52 кг
1 Малышева Юлия Омская область
2 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
-57 кг
1 Комолова Анастасия Новосибирская область
2 Концеба Мария Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
2 Киреева Ангелина Омская область
3 Кожанова Мадина Новосибирская область
3  
-70 кг
1 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
2 Хачатурян Стелла Томская область
3 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
3 Бокова Ангелина Алтайский край
-78 кг
1 Храмойкина Дарья Кемеровская область - Алтайский край
2  
абс кг
1 Чиркова Екатерина Алтайский край
2 Красюк Юлия Алтайский край
  Яндекс.Метрика