Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
13 20 25 31 23 19 10 6 147

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
1 6 6 6 5 5 4 2 35

  Всего  
182
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС 1. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 41 9 50
2. СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 40 3 43
3. МГФСО 21 9 30
4. МКСШОР СЕВЕР 6 6 12
5. ЦСКА 5 2 7
6. МССУОР №1 5 5
7. СШ "Борец" 5 5
8. СШОР №64 4 1 5
9. СШОР №45 3 1 4
10. СШОР №47 3 1 4
11. Самбо-70 "Битца" 3 3
12. СШ №114 "Рекорд" 3 1 4
13. Самбо-70 "Строгино" 2 2
14. КЕ А.Михайлина 2 2
15. МГТУ им.Баумана 1 1
16. СШОР55 "СКИФ" 1 1
17. СШОР "МЦБИ" 1 1
18. ФБИ Сокол 1 1
19. СШ 4 1 1 2
Всего 147 35 182
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Атазов Рамазан МГФСО
2 Мещерский Виталий МГФСО
3 Абдулгапаров Багатырвда МССУОР №1
3 Жумабаев Шамиль СШОР №47
-60 кг
1 Гилязев Данил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Гахраманлы Нурлан МГФСО
3 Гаджиев Мурад СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Исаков Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1 Кашия Ника ЦСКА
2 Ильин Илья ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Пиров Фаррухджон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Куку Евгений МГФСО
-73 кг
1 Рамазанов Омар ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Маашев Бувайсар ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Чернявский Руслан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Зеленин Михаил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-81 кг
1 Имамвердиев Магеррам СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Гереев Абас ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Чупанов Омар МГФСО
3 Белов Владимир ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-90 кг
1 Михалев Далер Самбо-70 "Битца"
2 Магомедов Шамиль КЕ А.Михайлина
3 Семенов Илья Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Гаврилов Никон СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-100 кг
1 Симин Иосиф ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Мочалов Артём ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Сосновский Сергей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Распитин Илья СШ "Борец"
+100 кг
1 Манташян Акоп ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Жиделев Яков ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Чочишвили Спартак СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Ильянов Дмитрий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-44 кг
1  
2  
-48 кг
1 Шахбазян Валерия СШ №114 "Рекорд"
2 Борец Виктория МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Кряклина Татьяна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Киселар Анастасия МКСШОР СЕВЕР
-52 кг
1 Ершова Людмила ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Семиколенова Юлия МГФСО
3 Босиек Ангелина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Князева Анна МГФСО
-57 кг
1 Павлова Евгения ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Углицкая Анастасия МГФСО
3 Артыкова Суман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Джумаева Кристина МКСШОР СЕВЕР
-63 кг
1 Кугаева Алина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Наровило Ирина МГФСО
3 Медведева Арина СШОР №47
3 Ромашкина Камилла СШ 4
-70 кг
1 Панфёрова Екатерина МГФСО
2 Чиреш Евгения ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Жигалова Екатерина СШОР №64
3 Майструк Ирина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-78 кг
1 Гималетдинова Диана СШОР №45
2 Титова Алина МГФСО
3 Боброва Софья МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Кожокарь Диана МГФСО
+78 кг
1 Лапина Дарья МКСШОР СЕВЕР
2 Колодиева Полина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
  Яндекс.Метрика