Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
7 19 11 17 13 9 5 12 93

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
2 4 6 7 1 2 3 7 32

  Всего  
125
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Курская область 1 1
2. Московская область 1 1
3. Рязанская область 1 1
4. Тульская область 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
ПФО 5. Пермский край 2 2
6. Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1
Всего 3 0 3
УФО 7. Свердловская область 7 7
8. Тюменская область 2 2
9. Челябинская область 1 2 3
10. Курганская область 1 1
Всего 11 2 13
ДФО 11. Хабаровский край 1 1
12. Забайкальский край 1 1
13. Республика Бурятия 1 1
Всего 2 1 3
СФО 14. Алтайский край 22 13 35
15. Новосибирская область 14 7 21
16. Красноярский край 12 1 13
17. Кемеровская область 10 10
18. Иркутская область 6 6
19. Омская область 5 4 9
20. Томская область 1 2 3
21. Алтай 2 2
22. Тыва 1 1
Всего 73 27 100
МОС 23. Город Москва 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Никонов Александр Красноярский край
2 Платонов Михаил Алтайский край
3 Сикора Руслан Забайкальский край
3 Астафьев Владимир Хабаровский край
-66 кг
1 Климов Василий Красноярский край
2 Давлятов Шерзод Красноярский край
3 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
3 Тхазаплижев Хачим Новосибирская область
-73 кг
1 Чесноков Павел Алтайский край
2 Ашрафов Аслан Кемеровская область
3 Эльчепаров Рамазан Кемеровская область
3 Антонов Виктор Новосибирская область
-81 кг
1 Мальсагов Рамзан Кемеровская область
2 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
3 Леус Евгений Омская область
3 Макагонов Роман Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
2 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
3 Филатов Матвей Тульская область
3 Меркульев Виктор Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Пискунов Артём Новосибирская область
2 Меньщиков Назар Новосибирская область
3 Ворожбит Дмитрий Иркутская область
3 Брежнев Кирилл Московская область
+100 кг
1  
2  
абс кг
1 Агапов Евгений Алтайский край
2 Таскин АА Алтайский край
3 Таскин Юрий Алтайский край
3 Меркульев Виктор Кемеровская область
-48 кг
1  
2  
-52 кг
1 Горнухова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область
3 Звирбуль Софья Красноярский край
3 Попова Розалина Омская область
-57 кг
1 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
2 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
3 Колтакова Людмила Омская область
3 Старостина Лидия Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
2 Зиновьева Татьяна Город Москва
3 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
3 Гимеева Татьяна Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
2  
-78 кг
1 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
2 Аскарова Александра Томская область - Хакасия
+78 кг
1 Петрова Екатерина Челябинская область
2 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
3 Мантуликова Ольга Новосибирская область
3  
абс кг
1 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
2 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3 Петрова Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
  Яндекс.Метрика