Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
10 8 20 14 12 7 4 7 82

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
2 1 3 3 1 3 1 2 16

  Всего  
98
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО 1. Свердловская область 4 4
2. Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 5 0 5
СФО 3. Новосибирская область 15 3 18
4. Алтайский край 13 10 23
5. Красноярский край 12 12
6. Алтай 10 10
7. Кемеровская область 8 1 9
8. Иркутская область 6 6
9. Хакасия 5 5
10. Бурятия 4 2 6
11. Тыва 2 2
12. Омская область 1 1
13. Томская область 1 1
Всего 77 16 93
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Суван Долаан Тыва
2 Крындаков Элес Алтай
3 Чугулов Эжер Алтай
3 Макаров Эзен Алтай
-66 кг
1 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
2 Бурнашев Максим Красноярский край
3 Бариловский Георгий Красноярский край
3 Бугулбаев Рифат Алтай
-73 кг
1 Тхазаплижев Искандер Кемеровская область
2 Ашрафов Аслан Кемеровская область
3 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
3 Карпухин Дмитрий Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Меркульев Виктор Кемеровская область
2 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
3 Агапов Евгений Алтайский край
3 Эльчепаров Рамазан Кемеровская область
-90 кг
1 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
2 Яценко Роман Новосибирская область
3 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
3 Колесниченко Николай Хакасия
-100 кг
1 Ворожбит Дмитрий Иркутская область
2 Левинский Василий Новосибирская область
3 Бронников Павел Новосибирская область
3 Пискунов Артём Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
2 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3 Мегедь Филипп Новосибирская область
3 Кабанов Владислав Хакасия
абс кг
1 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
2 Ворожбит Дмитрий Иркутская область
3 Исматов Мирзошариф Свердловская область
3 Болдарев Игорь Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Малышева Юлия Кемеровская область
2 Плешкова Анастасия Алтайский край
-52 кг
1 Попова Виктория Алтайский край
2  
-57 кг
1 Кривенко Анна Алтайский край
2 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
3 Щербакова Алина Алтайский край
3  
-63 кг
1 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
2 Степанова Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Старостина Лидия Алтайский край
3  
-70 кг
1 Каратаева Виктория Алтайский край
2  
-78 кг
1 Андреева Александра Бурятия
2 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
3 Мальцева Юлия Алтайский край
3  
+78 кг
1  
2 Зеленина Екатерина Новосибирская область
абс кг
1 Андреева Александра Бурятия
2 Старостина Лидия Алтайский край
  Яндекс.Метрика