Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
23 17 14 17 9 6 4 90

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +78   Итого 
2 4 4 2 3 3 18

  Всего  
108
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Тверская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ПФО 2. Оренбургская область 2 2
3. Самарская область 1 1
4. Мордовия 1 1
Всего 3 1 4
УФО 5. Курганская область 1 1
6. Тюменская область 1 1 2
Всего 1 2 3
СФО 7. Красноярский край 22 9 31
8. Кемеровская область 11 11
9. Тыва 9 2 11
10. Хакасия 5 1 6
11. Иркутская область 4 1 5
12. Новосибирская область 4 4
13. Омская область 3 3
14. Бурятия 2 2
15. Алтайский край 1 1
16. Читинская область 1 1
Всего 62 13 75
СКФО 17. Республика Дагестан 1 1
18. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
19. Казахстан 9 2 11
Всего 9 2 11
20. Монако 12 12
Всего 12 0 12
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Энхтайван Арнунболд Монако
2 Чимэддорж Марал-Эрдэне Монако
3 Собиров Шухратжон Красноярский край
3 Куликов Дмитрий Оренбургская область
-66 кг
1 Довдон Алтансух Монако
2 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
3 Гайсаев Асылжан Казахстан
3 Билэгдэмбэрэл Монхчулуун Монако
-73 кг
1 Ондар Саян Тыва - Красноярский край
2 Гербеков Аскербий Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Прокопчук Евгений Иркутская область
3 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
2 Габаидзе Давид Иркутская область
3 Астафьев Алексей Красноярский край
3 Махамбетов Арман Казахстан
-90 кг
1 Гоголашвили Арчил Омская область
2 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
3 Федоренко Леонид Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Сальменов Серик Казахстан
2 Магомедов Хайбула Республика Дагестан
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Бобиков Роман Тверская область
2 Туменов Муса Тюменская область
3 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Исроилов Аламшо Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Кривенко Ирина Казахстан
2 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
2 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
3 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
2 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область
3 Жарманова Нуржамал Казахстан
3 Третьякова Кристина Тыва
-63 кг
1 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
2 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
2 Аблогина Анна Красноярский край
3 Ооржак Азияна Тыва
3  
+78 кг
1 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
2 Корсакова Татьяна Красноярский край
3 Трушина Екатерина Красноярский край
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика