Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
13 22 23 13 10 3 7 12 103

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   абс   Итого 
1 2 4 5 3 2 2 19

  Всего  
122
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО 1. Тюменская область 5 2 7
2. Челябинская область 2 2
3. Курганская область 1 1 2
Всего 8 3 11
ДФО 4. Амурская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО 5. Новосибирская область 29 4 33
6. Алтайский край 17 3 20
7. Кемеровская область 14 14
8. Красноярский край 9 2 11
9. Алтай 9 2 11
10. Иркутская область 7 1 8
11. Омская область 4 4
12. Тыва 2 2 4
13. Читинская область 1 1
14. Бурятия 1 1 2
Всего 93 15 108
МОС 15. Город Москва 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СКФО 16. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Кокулев Айан Алтай
2 Хаунзи Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Машаров Сергей Новосибирская область
3 Сидоров Константин Бурятия
-66 кг
1 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
2 Бурнашев Максим Красноярский край
3 Карпухин Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Ашрафов Аслан Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
2 Талунин Павел Красноярский край
3 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
3 Тхазаплижев Искандер Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Шукориев Мирзо Иркутская область
2 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
3 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
3 Куулар Шолбан Тыва
-90 кг
1 Редькин Максим Алтайский край
2 Мамедов Руслан Алтайский край
3 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
3 Цубенко Роман Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Самойлов Роман Новосибирская область
2 Пискунов Артём Новосибирская область
3 Шангин Алексей Новосибирская область
3  
+100 кг
1 Таскин Алексей Алтайский край
2 Таскин Юрий Алтайский край
3 Жаворонков Евгений Тюменская область
3 Зайков Владимир Новосибирская область
абс кг
1 Бегидов Султан Кемеровская область
2 Таскин Алексей Алтайский край
3 Меркульев Виктор Кемеровская область
3 Эльчепаров Рамазан Кемеровская область
-48 кг
1  
2  
-52 кг
1 Байдаева Ольга Бурятия
2 Натова Сурайа Алтай
-57 кг
1 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
2 Чокурбашева Алтынай Алтай
3 Третьякова Кристина Тыва
3 Машинских Кристина Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
2 Кулахметова Алина Тюменская область
3 Гимеева Татьяна Новосибирская область
3 Степанова Екатерина Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Ооржак Азияна Тыва
3 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
3  
-78 кг
1 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
2 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
абс кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика