Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 17 35 37 43 25 17 14 204

Женщины
 -48   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 20 17 12 8 10 71

  Всего  
275
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС 1. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 64 16 80
2. СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 38 15 53
3. МГФСО 28 2 30
4. СШОР №45 15 8 23
5. МССУОР №1 7 9 16
6. МКСШОР СЕВЕР 7 5 12
7. ЦСКА 7 2 9
8. СШ №114 "Рекорд" 6 6 12
9. СШОР55 "СКИФ" 5 5
10. ФСО "Юность Москвы" 5 5
11. СШ "Борец" 4 4
12. КД "Мастер" 4 4
13. СШОР №47 4 4
14. Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 4 4
15. МГТУ им.Баумана 3 2 5
16. Восточный АО 3 3
17. ФСК "Персей" 2 2
18. Самбо-70 "Строгино" 2 2
19. Юго-Восточный АО 2 2
Всего 204 71 275
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Казарян Людвиг ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Тимофеев Роман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Мамедов Камран МГФСО
3 Ибрагимов Загирхан Самбо-70 "Строгино"
-60 кг
1 Джебов Обид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Кармов Малик ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Чебан Иларион СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Аджамов Озман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1 Пасевин Григорий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Оганезов Эдмон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Тавакалов Суруш МССУОР №1
3 Шомахов Азамат ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-73 кг
1 Османов Османтагир ЦСКА
2 Дьяченко Роман СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Карапетян Давид Город Москва
3 Магомедов Гитиномагомед ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-81 кг
1 Ломакин Александр СШ №114 "Рекорд"
2 Зубайраев Арби СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Дзгоев Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Ачилов Алижон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-90 кг
1 Дасаев Расим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Гаджиев Шамиль ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Мгоян Сябанд ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Нахапетян Эдгар СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-100 кг
1 Баканов Денис ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Гаджиев Саид Город Москва
3 Кашурников Михаил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Нечетный Степан МССУОР №1
+100 кг
1 Бабаян Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Алиев Фиридун ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Киселев Даниил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Кайтмазов Лазарь ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-48 кг
1 Мягкова Наталья Город Москва
2 Антонова Анна СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Каримова Диана МГТУ им.Баумана
3  
-57 кг
1 Чекалина Дарья ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Некрасова Светлана ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-63 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали МССУОР №1
2 Анастасьина Екатерина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Бурлаченко Алена СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Ломакина Валерия СШ №114 "Рекорд"
-70 кг
1 Данина Полина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Гусева Владлена ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Лупушняк Диана СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Кубрик Анастасия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-78 кг
1 Лялина Татьяна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Лямичева Наталия Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
3 Пак Валерия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Куликова Алина СШОР №45
+78 кг
1 Стрекий София ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Жарликова Ирина МССУОР №1
3 Болквадзе Мариам МССУОР №1
3 Мбамара Блессен МКСШОР СЕВЕР
  Яндекс.Метрика