Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
34 35 44 44 30 25 12 15 239


  Всего  
239
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 3 3
2. Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
СЗФО 3. Вологодская область 1 1
4. Ленинградская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
ЮФО 5. Краснодарский край 4 4
6. Волгоградская область 2 2
Всего 6 0 6
ПФО 7. Мордовия 4 4
8. Саратовская область 1 1
9. Ульяновская область 1 1
Всего 6 0 6
УФО 10. Тюменская область 3 3
11. Свердловская область 1 1
12. Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 5 0 5
СФО 13. Иркутская область 6 6
14. Красноярский край 2 2
Всего 8 0 8
МОС 15. Город Москва 6 6
16. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 2 2
Всего 8 0 8
СПБ 17. Город Санкт-Петербург 6 6
Всего 6 0 6
СКФО 18. Чеченская Республика 57 57
19. Республика Дагестан 24 24
20. Республика Ингушетия 21 21
21. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 16 16
22. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 12 12
23. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 11 11
24. Ставропольский край 3 3
Всего 144 0 144
25. Казахстан 1 1
26. Таджикистан 1 1
27. Узбекистан 1 1
Всего 3 0 3
28. Азербайджан 31 31
29. Армения 6 6
30. Греция 4 4
31. Словения 3 3
Всего 44 0 44
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Эльсиханов Иса Чеченская Республика
2 Елкинов Рашад Азербайджан
3 Газанфаров Фарид Азербайджан
3 Уянаев Тимур Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-60 кг
1 Абдулаев Рамазан Город Санкт-Петербург - Удмуртская Республика
2 Мишаев Рамди Чеченская Республика
3 Наджафов Яшар Азербайджан
3 Маммадли Тофиг Азербайджан
-66 кг
1 Мухтаров Тамерлан Чеченская Республика
2 Оздаев Умар Чеченская Республика
3 Албогачиев Тахир Республика Ингушетия
3 Тадевосян Армен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-73 кг
1 Заурбеков Апти Чеченская Республика
2 Наниев Алик Казахстан
3 Умаров Наиб Чеченская Республика
3 Багаев Байсангур Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Тепкаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
2 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
3 Итуев Муслим Чеченская Республика
3 Зубайраев Арби Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Костоев Джафар Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Ингушетия
2 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
3 Саркисян Лев Вологодская область
3 Козаев Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-100 кг
1 Маргиев Ибрагим Мордовия
2 Шапкин Кирилл Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мусуков Исхак Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Шуэйбов Магомед Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Антонов Александр Город Москва
2 Багаев Нодар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Камалов Артур Тюменская область
3 Дигуров Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика