Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   +73   -73   Итого 
37 34 39 33 34 29 37 22 21 286

Женщины
 -33   -34.   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   Итого 
6 24 13 14 29 20 26 17 11 12 172

  Всего  
458
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО 1. Краснодарский край 99 65 164
2. Адыгея (Адыгея) 47 8 55
3. Ростовская область 44 25 69
4. Волгоградская область 41 24 65
5. Республика Крым 39 16 55
6. Калмыкия 18 4 22
7. Севастополь 16 2 18
8. Астраханская область 6 4 10
Всего 310 148 458
Место Победитель Регион
-38 кг
1 Федотенко Фёдор Краснодарский край
2 Чогандарян Мушег Краснодарский край
3 Федосеев Кирилл Краснодарский край
3 Черков Яромир Краснодарский край
5 Гаспаревский Матвей Краснодарский край
5 Дорогань Евгений Волгоградская область
7 Хатхоху Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Гнусарев Александр Краснодарский край
-42 кг
1 Лёнгин Елисей Краснодарский край
2 Лопатин Владимир Краснодарский край
3 Коберницкий Никита Краснодарский край
3 Уджуху Адам Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Кайтмесов Тамерлан Краснодарский край
5 Шайкин Алексей Краснодарский край
7 Панов Остап Республика Крым
7 Джаманкулов Тимур Краснодарский край
-46 кг
1 Шутов Максим Краснодарский край
2 Керимов Гусейнбала Краснодарский край
3 Султан Сальбий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Назарян Роберт Краснодарский край
5 Евлампиев Дмитрий Краснодарский край
5 Шапоренко Иван Краснодарский край
7 Шмелев Денис Краснодарский край
7 Кеворков Рафаэль Краснодарский край
-50 кг
1 Воропаев Вадим Краснодарский край
2 Зебзеев Вадим Краснодарский край
3 Элоян Амбарцум Краснодарский край
3 Петросян-Джигарханов Артур Краснодарский край
5 Чамурьян Роберт Краснодарский край
5 Герасимов Иван Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Аристава Нестор Ростовская область
7 Цику Нарт Адыгея (Адыгея)
-55 кг
1 Нибо Тамерлан Краснодарский край
2 Манрикян Артур Краснодарский край
3 Бабаев Тофик Краснодарский край
3 Тесликов Арсений Краснодарский край
5 Карапетян Гор Краснодарский край
5 Бойко Анатолий Краснодарский край
7 Богус Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Мантышев Лари Калмыкия
-60 кг
1 Бжецев Самир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Бянкин Никита Республика Крым
3 Цику Аскер Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Бадаянц Альберт Краснодарский край
5 Шхалахов Салим Краснодарский край
5 Антоненко Артем Краснодарский край
7 Романов Павел Севастополь
7 Маханьков Остап Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Ковалёв Тимофей Краснодарский край
2 Чопурян Андраник Краснодарский край
3 Кундиус Илья Волгоградская область
3 Лактионов Владимир Республика Крым
5 Бескорсый Сергей Ростовская область
5 Смолин Семен Краснодарский край
7 Новрузов Тимур Краснодарский край
7 Горбач Степан Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Нехай Артур Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Калитвянский Захар Ростовская область
3 Кетух Азамат Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Петяев Айск Калмыкия
5 Голубев Радмир Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Совмен Якуб Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Кондра Илья Республика Крым
7 Чолакян Артур Краснодарский край
+73 кг
1 Соломыкин Дмитрий Республика Крым
2 Киричай Ярослав Краснодарский край
3 Кириллов тепан Краснодарский край
3 Байгачев Тимур Краснодарский край
5 Адаманов Мустафа Республика Крым
5 Агаджанян Артем Краснодарский край
7 Кубышкин Виталий Республика Крым
7 Дорджиев Вячеслав Калмыкия
-33 кг
1 Алханова Селима Краснодарский край
2 Лосева Альбина Краснодарский край
3 Терзян Камилла Краснодарский край
3 Гаврилина Екатерина Краснодарский край
-36 кг
1 Богус Алина Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Вишленкова Ульяна Краснодарский край
3 Шевчук Анастасия Ростовская область
3 Халанская Елизавета Краснодарский край
5 Богданова Елизавета Краснодарский край
5 Попова Виктория Краснодарский край
7 Федосеева Александра Краснодарский край
7 Улюмджиева Валерия Калмыкия
-34. кг
1 Малашко Богдан Краснодарский край
2 Бареев Тимур Краснодарский край
3 Мирзоев Анар Республика Крым
3 Плешнев Максим Краснодарский край
5 Рубашка Павел Ростовская область
5 Аваков Саркис Краснодарский край
7 Хурум Алан Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Исрапилов Мусагаджи Калмыкия
-40 кг
1 Хостян Арианна Краснодарский край
2 Торкиш Алина Краснодарский край
3 Мельник Софья Краснодарский край
3 Мещерякова Варвара Волгоградская область
5 Алиева Сара Астраханская область
5 Игнатова Татьяна Краснодарский край
7 Горлова Полина Краснодарский край
7 Колчина Елизавета Республика Крым
-44 кг
1 Карабихина Екатерина Краснодарский край
2 Бехешти Амина Ростовская область
3 Фролова Антонина Волгоградская область
3 Мацакова Александра Калмыкия
5 Павлова Елизавета Ростовская область
5 Абакумова Валентина Республика Крым
7 Эферова Мадина Астраханская область
7 Ильина Николь Волгоградская область
-48 кг
1 Шумакова Алина Краснодарский край
2 Коблева Фатима Краснодарский край
3 Шахарова Виктория Краснодарский край
3 Кравченко Алевтина Республика Крым
5 Белоусова Виктория Волгоградская область
5 Герасимова Анна Краснодарский край
7 Хайбуллаева Амина Республика Крым
7 Евдокимова Ксения Волгоградская область
-52 кг
1 Стась Анна Краснодарский край
2 Кохан Афина Республика Крым
3 Балабанова Варвара Ростовская область
3 Хачатрян Ванеса Краснодарский край
5 Николаева Юлия Краснодарский край
5 Кузьмина Эвелина Краснодарский край
7 Резяпкина Полина Волгоградская область
7 Калмакова Самира Волгоградская область
-57 кг
1 Супрун Амелия Краснодарский край
2 Харитонкина Олеся Краснодарский край
3 Долгих Маргарита Ростовская область
3 Авраменко Ульяна Краснодарский край
5 Тихоненко София Краснодарский край
5 Малышева Алла Краснодарский край
7 Гриценко Анна Волгоградская область
7 Косенко Яна Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Олейникова София Краснодарский край
2 Супруненко Ева Краснодарский край
3 Ломака Дарья Краснодарский край
3 Шивырталова Анастасия Республика Крым
5 Колпакова Маргарита Ростовская область
5 Дешнеева Самира Краснодарский край
7 Еремина Юлия Краснодарский край
7 Гейдарова Телли Волгоградская область
+63 кг
1 Мидловец Валерия Краснодарский край
2 Бабина Александра Краснодарский край
3 Устюжанинова Екатерина Краснодарский край
3 Гордиенко Арина Краснодарский край
5 Реутова Ульяна Краснодарский край
5 Безкровная Елизавета Волгоградская область
7 Лебедева Таисия Ростовская область
7 Шатохина Карина Ростовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика